Descarga la carta en PDF

VINOS POR COPAS
BLANCOS
D.O. Guipúzcoa
Txakoli (Txomin Etxaniz) 3,00
D.O. Rías Baixas
Albamar (Albariño) 3,00
D.O. Valdeorras
Ceibo (Godello) 4,00
D.O. Rueda
Martínez Lacuesta (Verdejo) 2,70
José Pariente (Verdejo) 3,00
TINTOS
D.O. Ribera Sacra
Fusco (Mencia) 3,00
D.O. Ribera del Duero
Raiz Roble (Tempranillo) 3,20
Venta Las Vacas (Tempranillo) 4,50
D.O. Rioja
Martinez Lacuesta Crianza (Tempranillo) 3,00
Sierra Cantabria Selección (Tempranillo) 3,00
ESPUMOSOS
D.O. Requena
Cava Vega Mediem Brut 4,00
Francia (Jura)
Francois Montand Brut 5,00
VINOS BLANCOS
PONTEVEDRA
D.O. Rías Baixas
Albamar (Bodega Albamar)
Cepa: Albariño
21,00
Pazo de Señorans Colección (Bodega Pazo de Señorans)
Cepa: Albariño
27,00
Finca o Pereiro (Bodega Albamar)
Cepa: Albariño
26,00
ORENSE
D.O. Valdeorras
Avancia (Bodega Avancia-Jorge Ordoñez)
Cepa: Godello. Crianza Barrica
30,00
Ceibo (Bodega Albamar)
Cepa: Godello
26,00
D.O. Ribeiro
Viña de Martín “os pasás”
Cepa: Treixadura, Albariño, Torrontés y Lado
26,00
GUIPÚZCOA
D.O. Txakoli de Getaria
Txomin Etxaniz
Cepa: Hondarribi Zuri
21,00
NAVARRA
D.O. Navarra
Arbayun (Fernando Chivite)
Cepa: Chardonnay
20,00
CATALUÑA
D.O. Montsant
Dido Blanco (Bodega Venus La Universal)
Cepa: Garnacha Blanca, Macabeo, Xarel
25,00
LA RIOJA
D.O. Rioja
Viña Gravonia (Bodega López Heredia)
Cepa: Viura
24,00
Capellanía (Bodega Ma. de Murrieta)
Cepa: Viura
28,00
CASTILLA Y LEÓN
D.O. Vinos de la Tierra de Castilla y León
Nosso (Bodega Ménade)
Cepa: Verdejo
19,00
D.O. Rueda
José Pariente (Bodega Pariente)
Cepa: Verdejo
20,00
Magnum 39,00
Blanco Nieva (Bodega Blanco Nieva)
Cepa: Verdejo
20,00
Naia (Bodega Naia)
Cepa: Verdejo
19,00
CANARIAS
D.O. Ycoden-Daute-Isora
Artífice (Bodega Artífice)
Cepa: Listan blanco
23,00
FRANCIA
Ardeche
Louis Latour (Bodega Louis Latour)
Cepa: Chardonnay
19,00
VINOS ROSADOS
NAVARRA
D.O. Navarra
Arbayun (Fernando Chivite)
Cepa: Garnacha
18,00
CASTILLA Y LEÓN
D.O. Ribera del Duero
Raíz (Bodega Páramo de Guzmán)
Cepa: Tempranillo
19,00
VINOS TINTOS
ORENSE – LUGO
D.O. Valdeorras
El Precipicio (Bodega La Maleta)
Cepa: Mencía, Garnacha Tintoreral
19,00
D.O. Ribera Sacra
Fusco (Bodega Albamar)
Cepa: Mencía
19,00
Magnum 37,00
CATALUÑA
D.O. Montsant
Dido (Bodega Venus La Universal)
Cepa: C. Sauvignon, Garnacha, Merlot y Syrah
24,00
Venus (Bodega Venus La Universal)
Cepa: Cariñena, Garnacha y Syrah
38,00
D.O. Priorato
Camins (Bodega Álvaro Palacios)
Cepa: C. Sauvignon, Garnacha tinta, Syrah y Cariñena
28,00
ALICANTE
D.O. Alicante
Estrecho (Bodega E. Mendoza)
Cepa: Monastrell
28,00
ISLAS BALEARES
D.O. Mallorca
AN/2 (Bodega Anima Negra)
Cepa: Callet, Montenegro, Fogoneu
24,00
LA RIOJA
Artadi viñas de Gain (Bodega Artadi)
Cepa: Tempranillo
27,00
D.O. Rioja
Martínez Lacuesta (Bodega Martínez Lacuesta)
Cepa: Tempranillo
21,00
Magnum 40,00
Herencia la Montesa (Bodega Palacios Remondo)
Cepa: Garnacha, Tempranillo
22,00
Muga Selección Especial (Bodega Muga)
Cepa: Tempranillo, Garnacha, Mazuelo y Graciano
36,00
Viña Tondonia (Bodega R López Heredia Viña Tondonia)
Cepa: Tempranillo, Garnacha, Mazuelo y Graciano
33,00
Luis Cañas Reserva Selección Familia (Bodega Luis Cañas)
Cepa: Tempranillo y Otras
30,00
Sierra Cantabria Colección Privada (Bodega Sierra Cantabria)
Cepa: Tempranillo
36,00
San Vicente (Bodega Señorío San Vicente)
Cepa: Tempranillo Peludo
38,00
Real de Asúa (Bodega Cune)
Cepa: Tempranillo
55,00
ARAGÓN
D.O. Calatayud
Aliviana (Bodega Flores Legare)
Cepa: Garnacha, Syrah
21,00
CASTILLA Y LEÓN
D.O. Bierzo
Pétalos (Bodega Álvaro Palacios)
Cepa: Mencía, Alicante Bouschet
26,00
D.O. Toro
Almirez (Bodega Teso la Monja. Hms. Eguren)
Cepa: Tinta de Toro
28,00
San Román (Bodega Mauro)
Cepa: Tinta de Toro
32,00
D.O. Ribera del Duero
Carmelo Rodero (Bodega Rodero)
Cepa: Tempranillo, 9 meses crianza
21,00
Venta las Vacas (Bodega Vizcarra)
Cepa: Tempranillo
23,00
Magnum 45,00
Finca Villa Creces (Bodega Grupo Arte vino)
Cepa: Tempranillo, C. Sauvignon y Merlot
29,00
Carmelo Rodero Crianza (Bodega Rodero)
Cepa: Tempranillo, C. Sauvignon
31,00
Raíz Crianza (Bodega Páramo de Guzmán)
Cepa: Tempranillo
29,00
Raíz Profunda (Bodega Páramo de Guzmán)
Cepa: Tempranillo
45,00
Matarromera Reserva (Bodega Matarromera)
Cepa: Tempranillo
36,00
D.O. Vinos de la Tierra de Castilla y León
Abadía Retuerta Selección Especial (Bodega Abadía Retuerta)
Cepa: Tempranillo, Syrah y C. Sauvignon
31,00
Pago Valdebellón (Bodega Abadía Retuerta)
Cepa: Cabernet Sauvignon
64,00
CUENCA Y ALBACETE
D.O. Manchuela
Salía (Bodega Finca Sandoval)
Cepa: Syrah, Garnacha tintorera y Garnacha
24,00
Signo (Bodega Finca Sandoval)
Cepa: Bobal y Syrah
29,00
TOLEDO
Vino de Pago Campo de la Guardia
Martúe Especial (Bodega Martúe)
Cepa: C. Sauvignon, Syrah y Petit verdot
25,00
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
D.O. Madrid
Curvas de Gredos (Coop. Cristo del Humilladero)
Cepa: Garnacha
21,00
El Regajal Selección Especial (Bodega El Regajal)
Cepa: Tempranillo Sauvignon, Merlot, Syrah, Petit Verdot
28,00
CÁDIZ
I.G.P. Vinos de la Tierra de Cádiz
Vara y Pulgar (Cia. de Vinos del Atlántico)
Cepa: Tintilla de Rota
24,00
CANARIAS
D.O. Valle de la Orotava
La Solana (Bodegas Suerte del Marqués)
Cepa: Listán negro
24,00
CAVAS Y CHAMPAGNES
Vega Medien Brut 19,00
Alta Alella Brut Nature Gran Reserva 26,00
Alta Alella Rosado Brut Nature Gran Reserva 27,00
 
José Michel & Fils Brut Tradición 35,00
Marteux Millesime 2008 40,00
Louis Roderer Brut Premier 51,00
ESPUMOSOS
FRANCIA
Francois Montand 22,00

Descarga la carta en PDF